https://www.dafasnooker.com/wp-content/themes/html5blank-child

Shoot-Out 2022


20 Jan 2022
TIME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2  
12:20 Robertson, Jimmy v Craigie, Sam
13:00 Day, Ryan v Jones, Jak
13:15 Taylor, Allan v Davies, Liam
13:25 Robertson, Jimmy v Blackwell, Simon
13:40 Emery, Dylan v Lichtenberg, Simon
13:55 Ning, Lu v Moody, Stan
14:10 Carter, Allister v Stevens, Matthew
14:20 Yee, Ng On v Ajaib, Farakh
14:25 Steadman, Craig v Greene, Gerard
14:40 Junxu, Pang v Yupeng, Cao
14:55 Cahill, James v Page, Jackson
15:15 Gould, Martin v Bond, Nigel
15:30 Dale, Dominic v Lines, Oliver
15:45 O´neill, Jamie v Wenbo, Liang
16:00 Gao, Yang v Wilson, Jamie
16:15 Astley, John v Burns, Ian
16:30 Pinhey, Haydon v Ajaib, Farakh
16:45 Bingyu, Chang v Murphy, Shaun
18:20 Judge, Michael v Miah, Hammad
19:00 Selby, Mark v Hang, Li
19:15 Deaville, Paul v Zifan, Chen
19:30 Judge, Michael v Lloyd, Mark
19:45 Patrick, Fraser v Higginson, Andrew
20:00 Songsermsawad, Akani v Gilbert, David
20:15 Bulman, Ross v O´donnell, Martin
20:30 Hill, Aaron v Walker, Lee
20:45 Carrington, Stuart v Williams, Mark
21:00 Haotian, Lyu v Young, Dean
21:15 Walden, Ricky v Surety, Zak
21:30 Jianbo, Zhao v O´brien, Fergal
21:30 Fernandez, Leo v O´brien, Fergal
21:45 Woollaston, Ben v Lisowski, Jack
22:00 Lines, Peter v O´connor, Joe
22:15 Peifan, Lei v Burden, Alfie
22:30 Evans, Reanne v Zhengyi, Fan
22:45 Wilson, Kyren v Slessor, Elliot
22:45 Lawler, Rod v Slessor, Elliot
21 Jan 2022
TIME PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2  
13:00 Carty, Ashley v Allen, Mark
13:10 Un-nooh, Thepchaiya v Vahedi, Soheil
13:15 Pinches, Barry v Muir, Ross
13:30 Boiko, Iulian v Williams, Robbie
13:45 Pengfei, Tian v Kenna, Rebecca
14:00 Bingham, Stuart v Davis, Mark
14:15 Saengkham, Noppon v Grace, David
14:30 Mann, Mitchell v Guodong, Xiao
14:45 Un-nooh, Thepchaiya v Johal, Kuldesh
15:00 Junhui, Ding v Hawkins, Barry
15:15 Georgiou, Michael v Jiahui, Si
15:30 Jones, Duane v Si, Xu
15:45 Joyce, Mark v Bingtao, Yan
16:00 Jiankang, Zhang v Anda, Zhang
16:15 Clarke, Jamie Rhys v Hancorn, Ben
16:30 Pagett, Andrew v Graham, Liam
16:45 White, Jimmy v Lam, Sanderson
18:50 Maflin, Kurt v Maddocks, Sean
19:00 Brecel, Luca v Perry, Joe
19:15 Wakelin, Chris v White, Michael
19:30 Donaldson, Scott v Lilley, David
19:45 Vafaei, Hossein v Devlin, Peter
20:00 Sijun, Yuan v Ford, Tom
20:15 Castle, Billy Joe v Maddocks, Sean
20:30 Hamilton, Anthony v Milkins, Robert
20:45 Brown, Jordan v Jones, Jamie
21:00 King, Mark v Dott, Graeme
21:15 Kleckers, Lukas v Heathcote, Louis
21:30 Mcguigan, Robbie v Highfield, Liam
21:45 Yuelong, Zhou v Hallworth, Steven
22:00 Langning, Bai v Doherty, Ken
22:15 Hicks, Andy v Wilson, Gary
22:30 Selt, Matthew v Hugill, Ashley
22:45 Holt, Michael v Xintong, Zhao